Team


 

 

Geschäftsleitung

Oliver Bantli
Oliver Bantli
Geschäftsinhaber
Petra Bantli
Petra Bantli
Geschäftsleitung / Administration
Roland Ammann
Roland Ammann
Stv. Geschäftsleiter

 

Administration

Marion Roost
Marion Roost
Administration
Carmela Abbondio
Carmela Abbondio
Administration

 

Projektleitung

Martin Keller
Martin Keller
Leiter AVOR / Projektleitung
Roger Brunner
Roger Brunner
AVOR Projektleiter
Reto Hunsperger
Reto Hunsperger
AVOR Projektleiter
Marc Furrer
Marc Furrer
AVOR Projektleiter
Ingo Schulze
Ingo Schulze
AVOR Projektleiter
Thomas Eugster
Thomas Eugster
Holzbaupolier EFZ
Simone Gmeinder
Simone Gmeinder
Innenarchitektin
Markus Odermatt
Markus Odermatt
Freelancer Projektleiter / AVOR

 

Produktion

Marco Maier
Marco Maier
Produktionsleitung
Andreas Figi
Andreas Figi
Schreiner Maschinist
Daniel Ochsner
Daniel Ochsner
Schreiner Maschinist
Florian Neukomm
Florian Neukomm
Schreiner Maschinist
Lukas Imboden
Lukas Imboden
Schreiner Bank / Lehrlingsausbildner
Stefan Eisenegger
Stefan Eisenegger
Schreiner Bank / Lehrlingsausbildner
Thomas Greiner
Thomas Greiner
Schreiner Bank
Dustin Senn
Dustin Senn
Schreiner Oberflächenspezialist
Stefan Gubser
Stefan Gubser
Schreiner Monteur
Cyril Bulant
Cyril Bulant
Schreiner Monteur
Remo Ernst
Remo Ernst
Schreiner Monteur
Niklas Blaser
Niklas Blaser
Schreiner Monteur
Edgar Hess
Edgar Hess
Schreiner Monteur
Nathanael Erb
Nathanael Erb
Schreiner Monteur
Urs Kistler
Urs Kistler
Zimmermann
Regula Ullmann
Regula Ullmann
Bodenlegerin / Monteurin
Hansbalz Müller
Hansbalz Müller
Freelancer Schreiner Monteur
Studerus Reto
Studerus Reto
Freelancer Schreiner Monteur
Gonin André
Gonin André
Freelancer Schreiner Monteur
Keller Adrian
Keller Adrian
Freelancer Schreiner Monteur

 

Lernende

Vincent Gabriel
Vincent Gabriel
Schreiner Lernender 4. Lehrjahr
Raphael Fruci
Raphael Fruci
Schreiner Lernender 4. Lehrjahr
Sebastian Kindl
Sebastian Kindl
Schreiner Lernender 3. Lehrjahr
Michelle Gnehm
Michelle Gnehm
Schreiner Lernende 3. Lehrjahr
Samuel Friedrich
Samuel Friedrich
Schreiner Lernender 2. Lehrjahr
Luc Lorenz
Luc Lorenz
Schreiner Lernender 1. Lehrjahr
Naomi Keller
Naomi Keller
Schreiner Lernende 1. Lehrjahr
Sem van der Schouw
Sem van der Schouw
Lernender Zimmermann 4. Lehrjahr

 

Betriebsreinigung

Lynn Weerkamp
Lynn Weerkamp
Betriebsreinigung
Patrick Albrow
Patrick Albrow
Betriebsreinigung
Michelle Oesterreicher
Michelle Oesterreicher
Betriebsreinigung